Ligue de badminton - Section Rive-Sud | RSEQ Montérégie 2022-2023
Pos.
Joueur
École
PTS
1
Edward Nguyen
Collège Notre-Dame-De-Lourdes
126
2
William Bosa
Casavant
126
3
Christopher Boudreau
Grand-Coteau
116
4
Victor Plouffe
Collège Notre-Dame-De-Lourdes
108
5
Philippe Bozet
Collège St-Hilaire
106
6
Édouard Boudrias
Collège Trinité
104
7
Jacob Pelletier
Collège St-Paul
98
8
Marc-Antoine Jourdain
Collège St-Hilaire
96
9
Charles Steben
Grand-Coteau
90
10
Justin Pelletier
Collège St-Paul
89
11
Simon Assalian
Collège Notre-Dame-De-Lourdes
84
12
Éliott Dubé
École secondaire Mont-Bruno
78
13
Ilyasse Benbahtane
École secondaire Mont-Bruno
75
14
Adam Riverin
Collège Notre-Dame-De-Lourdes
74
15
Félix Bétournay
École secondaire Mont-Bruno
74
16
Loïc Corbeil
Collège Notre-Dame-De-Lourdes
68
17
Louis-Olivier Trudel
École Éducation Internationale
66
18
Maxime Barcelo
École secondaire Mont-Bruno
66
19
Yi Kai Wang
École Éducation Internationale
66
20
Jeffrey Hamel
Casavant
64
21
Xavier Noiseux
Grand-Coteau
63
22
Guillaume Gareau
Collège St-Hilaire
60
23
Brian Nicole
Polyvalente Robert-Ouimet
58
24
Nicolas Gauthier
Grand-Coteau
58
25
William McAvoy
École secondaire Mont-Bruno
57
26
Maxime Jeffrey
Collège Trinité
54
27
Phoenix Belzile
École secondaire Mont-Bruno
54
28
Félix Chartier
Collège St-Maurice
51
29
Mathis Gauthier
École Éducation Internationale
51
30
Hugo Pelchat
Fernand-Lefebvre
47
31
Thomas Delhougne
École Éducation Internationale
45
32
Rémi Gauthier
Grand-Coteau
41
33
Estéban Ouellet
École secondaire Mont-Bruno
39
34
Jules Beaulieu
Collège Notre-Dame-De-Lourdes
38
35
Hugues Dufour
École Éducation Internationale
33
36
Laurent Poirier
Collège St-Hilaire
33
37
Mathieu Bélair
École secondaire Mont-Bruno
30
38
Mathys Loyer
École secondaire Mont-Bruno
27
39
Arnaud Beauregard
Collège St-Hilaire
22
40
Robin Tarte
Collège St-Hilaire
22
41
Didier Ouellet
Collège St-Joseph
21
42
Grégory Bessette
École Éducation Internationale
21
43
Justin Bouchard
Collège St-Hilaire
21
44
Marco Charpentier
Fernand-Lefebvre
19
45
Nicolas Allard
Collège St-Paul
19
46
Luca Bornhausen
Collège Notre-Dame-De-Lourdes
16
47
Zachary Ouellet
Collège St-Maurice
15
48
Frédéric Dion
François-Williams
14
49
Paul Jodoin
Casavant
10
50
Vincent Caumartin
Collège St-Hilaire
10
51
Alec Marion
Collège St-Hilaire
9
52
Alexandre Millet
Collège St-Maurice
8
53
Nicolas Trekker
Collège St-Paul
7
54
Gabriel Dufour
Collège St-Joseph
6
55
Victor Siev
Collège St-Maurice
4
56
Alex Racine
François-Williams
3
57
Gabriel Coutu
Polyvalente Robert-Ouimet
2
58
Olivier Duval
École secondaire Mont-Bruno
1
59
Édouard Nguyen
Collège Notre-Dame-De-Lourdes
0
60
Fédérick Beaudette Im
Collège St-Maurice
0
61
Julien Lussier
Collège St-Joseph
0
62
Laurent Vachon
École Éducation Internationale
0
63
Philippe Bozet (CSH)
Collège St-Hilaire
0
64
Samuel Harvey
Collège St-Joseph
0